Showing 1–12 of 15 results

1.25G EPON OLT SFP PX20++ 20KM SM

Product Model:  EEP4311-3SCDP2x      Data Rate:  1.25G Wavelength:  1490/1310nm             Distance:  20KM Connector:  SC                        Fiber Type:  SM DDM:  Yes

1.25G Multiple Mode

  • Fast Ethernet
  • ATM/SONET/SDH
  • Switch/Router
  • Other Optical Transmission Systems

100G QSFP28 ER4 40KM LC SM

Product Model:  EQ2xx10X-3LCD40       Data Rate:  100G Wavelength:    1295.56, 1300.05, 1304.58, 1309.14nm Distance:  40KM     Connector:  LC Fiber Type:SM    DDM:  Yes

10G BiDi SFP+ 1490nm1550nm 100KM LC SM

Product Model:  ESBxxX-3LCD100      Data Rate:  10G Wavelength:  1490/1550nm        Distance:  100KM Connector:  LC      Fiber Type:  SM DDM:   YES

10G DWDM XFP 40KM LC SM

Product Model:  EXDxxX-3LCD40     Data Rate:  10G Wavelength:  DWDM        Distance:  40KM Connector:  LC       Fiber Type:  SM DDM:  YES

10G SFP+ DWDM 80KM LC SM

Product Model:  ESDxxX-3LCD80     Data Rate:  10G Wavelength:  DWDM             Distance:  80KM Connector:  LC         Fiber Type:  SM DDM:  YES

10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10KM LC SM

Product Model:  ES31X-3LCD10    Data Rate:  10G Wavelength:  1310nm       Distance:  10KM Connector:   LC      Fiber Type:  SM DDM:   YES

2.5G BiDi SFP TX1550RX1310nm 40KM LC SM

Product Model:  ESB5324-3LCD40       Data Rate:  2.5G Wavelength:  Tx1550/Rx1310nm        Distance:  40KM Connector:  LC               Fiber Type:  SM DDM:   YES

2.5G CWD2.5G CWDM SFP 2KM LC SM

Product Model:  ESCXX24-3LCD2      Data Rate:  2.67G Wavelength:  1270~1610nm           Distance:  2KM Connector:  LC             Fiber Type:  SM DDM:  YES

2.5G DWDM SFP 80KM SM

Product Model:  ESDXX24-3LCD80      Data Rate:  2.67G Wavelength:  1528.77~1563.86nm        Distance:  80KM Connector:  LC                        Fiber Type:SM DDM:                         YES

25G BiDi SFP28 TX1330RX1270nm 40km LC SM

Product Model:  ES2B322X-3LCD40     Data Rate:  25G Wavelength:   1270/1330nm      Distance:  40KM Connector:  LC     Fiber Type:  SM DDM:  Yes

25G SFP28 DWDM 10KM LC SM

Product Model:  ES2Dxx2X-3LCD10     Data Rate:   25G Wavelength:  DWDM      Distance:   10KM Connector:  LC      Fiber Type:  SM DDM:  Yes