100G 10KM CFP2/FTLC1122SDNL-HW

Huawei compatible 100G 4×25G / OTU4 4×28G 1310nm 10km CFP2 optical transceiver, LC connector, bulk packed, apply for huawei DWDM network

100G T51 CFP/TN12C1CFPT51

Huawei original 100G T51 CFP optical transceiver, LC connector, bulk packed, apply for huawei DWDM network, no alarm

100G10KMCFP2

Huawei Monitor Module SMU02A SMU02B SMU02C SMU02E SMU02S SMU02C-X MTS9300A Site Monitor Unit, for Huawei Embeded power supply.

10G 40km C band XFP/HXFP8240

Huawei compatible 10G C Band XFP optical transceiver, fixed wavelength 1550nm, bulk packed, apply for huawei DWDM network

10G 40km C band XFP/HXFP8441-280

Huawei compatible 10G C Band XFP optical transceiver, fixed wavelength 1554.94nm, bulk packed, apply for huawei DWDM network

155M CWDM 150km SFP/PT7820-31-4W-C49-HW

Huawei compatible OTDR 155M CWDM 1491nm 150km eSFP optical transceiver, LC connector, bulk packed, apply for huawei DWDM network

Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-T compatible SFP transceiver supports up to 100m link lengths over a copper connection via a RJ-45 connector. Each SFP transceiver module is individually tested to be used on a series of Cisco switches, routers, servers, network interface card (NICs) etc. Featuring low power consumption, the hot swappable 1G SFP transceiver is ideal for enterprise networking for LAN applications and different other networking places using copper connections.

GE 1310nm 10km SM SFP HGN

Huawei bulk packed GE SFP single-module(1310nm,10km,LC) optical transceiver with alarm

Huawei 16-port GPON OLT interface board

Huawei MA5608T MA5683T MA5680T 16-port GPON OLT interface board with C+ SFP module

Huawei OLT MA5608T

Huawei SmartAX MA5608T GPON OLT, 19 inch, with?2U?height 2?service slots, support EPON, GPON, 10G PON, P2P, xDSL and POTS; H801MABR subrack

Huawei ONU Eg8145v5

Huawei Eg8145v5 SC UPC Gpon Onu Ont Dual Band Wifi Router 4ge+1pots+2usb+wifi 2.4ghz&amp 5ghz Free shipping