Showing 1–12 of 21 results

SC/UPC 1×2 cassette type fiber splitter

Description 1×2 PLC Optic Fiber Splitter, Cassette Type, SC/UPC. 1.5m Pigtail length, G.657A fiber. 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm input/output fiber for choice, 2.0mm as default. Tech Specs Port Configuration 1*2 1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32

SC/UPC 1×2 pigtail type fiber splitter

Description 1×2 PLC Optic Fiber Splitter, Pigtail Type, SC/UPC. 1.5m Pigtail length, G.657A fiber. 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm input/output fiber for choice, 2.0mm as default. Tech Specs Port Configuration 1*2 1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32