Showing 1–12 of 128 results

1.25G EPON OLT SFP PX20++ 20KM SM

Product Model:  EEP4311-3SCDP2x      Data Rate:  1.25G Wavelength:  1490/1310nm             Distance:  20KM Connector:  SC                        Fiber Type:  SM DDM:  Yes

1.25G Multiple Mode

  • Fast Ethernet
  • ATM/SONET/SDH
  • Switch/Router
  • Other Optical Transmission Systems

1.25mm Fiber Optic Lint-free Foam Clean Swabs

Fiber Optic Lint-free Foam Clean Swabs are ideally suited for cleaning contaminations from all 1.25 mm fiber adapters and connectors. The 1.25 mm diameter tip is made of polyester and polyurethane and handle material is polypropylene of high quality . Therefore, in spite of low price and easy operation, fiber optic lint-free foam clean swabs have excellent performance in cleaning.

100G 10KM CFP2/FTLC1122SDNL-HW

Huawei compatible 100G 4×25G / OTU4 4×28G 1310nm 10km CFP2 optical transceiver, LC connector, bulk packed, apply for huawei DWDM network

100G QSFP28 ER4 40KM LC SM

Product Model:  EQ2xx10X-3LCD40       Data Rate:  100G Wavelength:    1295.56, 1300.05, 1304.58, 1309.14nm Distance:  40KM     Connector:  LC Fiber Type:SM    DDM:  Yes

100G T51 CFP/TN12C1CFPT51

Huawei original 100G T51 CFP optical transceiver, LC connector, bulk packed, apply for huawei DWDM network, no alarm

100G10KMCFP2

Huawei Monitor Module SMU02A SMU02B SMU02C SMU02E SMU02S SMU02C-X MTS9300A Site Monitor Unit, for Huawei Embeded power supply.

10G 40km C band XFP/HXFP8240

Huawei compatible 10G C Band XFP optical transceiver, fixed wavelength 1550nm, bulk packed, apply for huawei DWDM network

10G 40km C band XFP/HXFP8441-280

Huawei compatible 10G C Band XFP optical transceiver, fixed wavelength 1554.94nm, bulk packed, apply for huawei DWDM network